Choose a class

Shaman

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
1 Summon Clockwork Banker ViewGnomework140800114
32 Companion Spirit ViewWolf26174001630
37 Vigilant Spirit ViewWolf28180002035
41 Guardian Spirit ViewWolf32188002643
45 Frenzied Spirit ViewWolf361100003251
55 Spirit of the Howler ViewWolf401160003657
61 True Spirit ViewWolf581220004264
67 Farrel's Companion ViewWolf631310002563
72 Kyrah's Faithful ViewWolf701403003382
77 Vegu's Faithful Rk. III ViewWolf7515239042106