Choose a class

Necromancer

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
1 Cavorting Bones ViewSkeleton11300514
1 Summon Clockwork Banker ViewGnomework140800114
4 Leering Corpse ViewSkeleton51900616
8 Bone Walk ViewSkeleton9120001118
12 Convoke Shadow ViewSkeleton1112000920
16 Restless Bones ViewSkeleton16130001224
20 Animate Dead ViewSkeleton19137501426
24 Haunting Corpse ViewSkeleton22170001630
29 Summon Dead ViewSkeleton25177501832
33 Invoke Shadow ViewSkeleton29185002036
39 Malignant Dead ViewSkeleton331100002643
44 Cackling Bones ViewSkeleton371130003251
48 Invoke Death ViewSkeleton411230003859
53 Minion of Shadows ViewSkeleton439140004061
56 Servant of Bones ViewSkeleton447170004163
59 Emissary of Thule ViewSpectre471270004973
61 Legacy of Zek ViewSpectre601330005177
63 Saryrn's Companion ViewSpectre609250005177
65 Child of Bertoxxulous ViewSpectre601420005482
67 Lost Soul ViewSpectre651600006394
70 Dark Assassin ViewSpectre659400002298
72 Riza`farr's Shadow ViewSpectre7295200029127
75 Putrescent Servant ViewSpectre7596240034153
77 Relamar's Shade ViewSpectre7797488041183