Choose a class

Enchanter

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
1 Pendril's Animation ViewInvisible Man1123019
1 Summon Clockwork Banker ViewGnomework140800114
2 Juli's Animation ViewInvisible Man41750211
7 Mircyl's Animation ViewInvisible Man811500214
9 Kilan's Animation ViewInvisible Man1112150417
14 Shalee's Animation ViewInvisible Man1513000618
17 Sisna's Animation ViewInvisible Man1813500822
22 Sagar's Animation ViewInvisible Man22150001227
29 Uleen's Animation ViewInvisible Man26160001732
31 Boltran's Animation ViewInvisible Man29175002137
37 Aanya's Animation ViewInvisible Man32190002340
41 Yegoreff's Animation ViewInvisible Man341100002948
48 Kintaz's Animation ViewInvisible Man371120003554
55 Zumaik's Animation ViewInvisible Man411140003757
62 Aeldorb's Animation ViewInvisible Man581220004264
66 Salik's Animation ViewInvisible Man601280002683