Choose a class

Shadown Knight

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
1 Summon Clockwork Banker ViewGnomework140800114
7 Leering Corpse ViewSkeleton51900616
14 Bone Walk ViewSkeleton9120001118
22 Convoke Shadow ViewSkeleton1112000920
30 Restless Bones ViewSkeleton16130001224
38 Animate Dead ViewSkeleton19137501426
46 Summon Dead ViewSkeleton25177501832
52 Malignant Dead ViewSkeleton331100002643
58 Cackling Bones ViewSkeleton371130003251
64 Invoke Death ViewSkeleton411230003859
68 Son of Decay ViewSkeleton601400002866
73 Shambling Minion ViewSkeleton701520003685
78 Maladroit Minion ViewSkeleton7816084042100
78 Maladroit Minion Rk. III ViewVeksar7816760047111